Schedule

September 6, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bixby
21 22 14 0 57
Jenks
0 0 7 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fayetteville, Ark.
0 9 7 3 19
Owasso
7 20 10 14 51
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Arrow
0 0 14 0 14
Union
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
0 14 7 0 21
Edison
7 0 6 0 13
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
B. T. Washington
6 19 8 0 33
Bishop Kelley
0 7 0 7 14
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cascia Hall
1-1
0 7 0 0 7
Holland Hall
1-0
7 13 8 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Medford
0 0 0 0 12
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newcastle
0 0 0 0 12
Noble
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Poteau
0 0 0 0 40
Durant
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 0
Ada
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 20
Elgin
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seminole
0 0 0 0 40
Harrah
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 41
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 15
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hobart
0 0 0 0 7
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prague
0 0 0 0 0
Cashion
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Snyder
0 0 0 0 44
Waukomis
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caddo
0 0 0 0 16
Wilson
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Paoli
0 0 0 0 6
Maysville
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 60
Thackerville
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davenport
8 0 12 8 28
Weleetka
6 8 12 6 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Depew
0 0 0 0 6
Wetumka
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oaks
0 0 0 0 28
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 57
South Coffeyville/Copan
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boise City
0 0 0 0 48
Beaver
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hollis
0 0 0 0 56
Okeene
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 24
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kremlin-Hillsdale
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 28
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stillwater
1-0
0 0 0 0 42
Edmond Memorial
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond North
0 0 0 0 14
Edmond Santa Fe
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 6
Enid
0 0 0 0 3
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westmoore
0 0 0 0 44
Moore
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 0
Putnam North
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yukon
0 0 0 0 0
Mustang
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southmoore
0 0 0 0 14
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 17
Del City
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 31
Midwest City
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore
10 16 0 14 40
Bartlesville
0 0 14 14 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 23
Shawnee
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam West
0 0 0 0 35
Duncan
0 0 0 0 59
Final 1 2 3 4 F
El Reno
0 0 0 0 13
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 49
Lawton Ike
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muskogee
0 0 0 0 43
McAlester
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wagoner
15 14 7 0 36
Coweta
0 0 7 20 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Skiatook
0 0 0 0 17
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hale
0 0 0 0 36
East Central
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Victory Christian
20 14 0 0 34
Rogers
0 0 0 7 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fort Gibson
0 0 7 14 21
Tahlequah
19 9 7 7 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodward
0 0 0 0 14
Clinton
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Meeker
0 0 0 0 40
McLoud
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elk City
0 0 0 0 20
Bethany
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cushing
0 0 8 8 16
Bristow
7 12 0 0 19
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vinita
0 3 0 0 3
Grove
7 6 15 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Collinsville
0 6 0 6 12
Oologah-Talala
3 7 3 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Memorial
0 0 0 0 0
Central
34 15 9 0 58
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 F
Catoosa
0 0 0 0 14
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Western Heights
0 0 0 0 26
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 19
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 0
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 24
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perry
0 0 0 0 55
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 27
Bethel
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Madill
0 0 0 0 21
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 14
Purcell
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chickasha
1-0
0 0 0 0 0
Marlow
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keys
0 7 0 7 14
Checotah
20 21 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Bow
0 0 0 0 41
Idabel
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beggs
0 0 0 0 39
Okmulgee
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mannford
7 0 0 0 7
Berryhill
7 21 7 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hilldale
0 0 0 0 59
Cl. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Miami
0 7 0 0 7
Jay
10 13 0 7 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 7
Luther
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 41
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 20
Oklahoma Christian School
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lincoln Christian
14 21 14 0 49
Jones
7 0 0 7 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 20
Kellyville
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stroud
0 0 0 0 40
Okemah
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Verdigris
0 0 6 7 13
Sperry
7 21 14 7 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 38
Morris
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 13
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
NOAH
0 0 0 0 73
Chouteau
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewey
0 0 0 0 32
Nowata
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muldrow
0 0 0 0 26
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw Central
0 0 0 0 24
Panama
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Savanna
0 0 0 0 6
Antlers
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stigler
0 0 0 0 49
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vian
0 0 0 0 14
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 2
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coalgate
0 0 0 0 0
Atoka
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Anadarko
2-0
0 0 0 0 28
Lexington
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Konawa
0 0 0 0 24
Stratford
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 26
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hugo
0 0 0 0 21
Kingston
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Healdton
0 0 0 0 12
Marietta
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Allen
0 0 0 0 20
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 19
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Alva
0 0 0 0 26
Thomas-Fay-Custer
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 28
Fairview
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodland
0 0 0 0 30
Sayre
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringling
0 0 0 0 20
Mangum
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mooreland
0 0 0 0 27
Hinton
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Morrison
0 0 0 0 24
Crescent
0 0 0 0 10
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC St. Mary
0 0 0 0 7
Christian Heritage
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dibble
0 0 0 0 6
Minco
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cordell
0 0 0 0 16
Watonga
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Afton
0 0 0 0 8
Barnsdall
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 18
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crossings Christian
0 0 6 0 6
Rejoice Christian
7 13 14 14 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wyandotte
0 0 0 0 43
Fairland
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Adair
0 0 0 0 46
Commerce
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 51
Wayne
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holdenville
6 0 0 6 12
Wewoka
15 21 12 6 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porter
0 0 0 0 36
Liberty
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Warner
0 0 0 0 0
Mounds
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 57
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilburton
0 0 0 0 44
Talihina
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Heavener
0 0 0 0 14
Gore
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Drumright
0 0 0 0 6
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Alex
0 0 0 0 22
Laverne
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 56
Turpin
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Destiny Christian School
0 0 0 0 8
Shattuck
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Corn Bible
0 0 0 0 12
Cyril
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 30
Carnegie
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 20
Ryan
0 0 0 0 66
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Deer Creek-Lamont
0 0 0 0 0
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Burns Flat-Dill City
0 0 0 0 54
Tipton
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 52
Fox
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watts
0 0 0 0 56
Welch
0 0 0 0 6
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 F
Garber
0 0 0 0 56
Covington-Douglas
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porum
0 0 0 0 24
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 38
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bowlegs
0 0 0 0 14
Maud
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midway
0 0 0 0 64
Gans
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
0 0 0 0 0
Dewar
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 36
Yale
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sasakwa
0 0 0 0 46
Olive
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canadian
0 0 0 0 52
Foyil
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prue
6 0 0 0 6
Regent Prep
39 14 0 0 53
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton
0 0 0 0 56
Burkburnett, Texas
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Altus
0 0 0 0 35
Vernon, Texas
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guymon
0 0 0 0 0
Liberal, Kan.
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pryor
0 0 0 0 13
Siloam Springs, Ark.
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 48
Classen SAS
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pocola
0 0 0 0 0
Hackett, Ark.
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coyle
0 0 0 0 20
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lincoln, Ark.
0 0 0 0 56
Westville
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Booker, Texas
0 0 0 0 38
Hooker
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam Heights
0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stanton County, Kan.
0 0 0 0 0
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wellington, Texas
0 0 0 0 34
Frederick
0 0 0 0 15
Final 1 2 3 4 F
South Barber, Kan.
0 0 0 0 8
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 65
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
The Cross Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 12
Union Christian, Ark.
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 6
Holly, Colo.
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 14
Seiling
0 0 0 0 44

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News