Schedule

September 13, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jenks
7 13 0 0 20
Union
7 7 14 7 35
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Owasso
0 14 14 14 42
Broken Arrow
7 7 3 2 19
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 0
Sand Springs
7 14 14 0 35
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Memorial
0 0 0 0 0
Edison
34 14 13 6 67
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vian
8 0 7 3 18
Lincoln Christian
15 3 0 7 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Durant
0 0 0 0 2
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Noble
0 0 0 0 48
Ada
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 13
Anadarko
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 22
Madill
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McAlester
0 0 0 0 3
Poteau
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 42
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 0
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 35
Seminole
0 0 0 0 21
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT OT F
Healdton
0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Comanche
0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 34
Hobart
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Thackerville
0 0 0 0 6
Wilson
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waurika
30 0 0 0 64
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 48
Paoli
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 6
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wetumka
0 8 0 0 8
Davenport
30 24 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keota
0 0 0 0 38
Oaks
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Empire
0 0 0 0 18
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prue
6 42 6 30 84
Deer Creek-Lamont
0 14 12 8 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crescent
0 0 0 0 56
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Medford
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
0 0 0 0 30
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond North
0 0 0 0 21
Edmond Memorial
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westmoore
0 0 0 0 46
Southmoore
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Santa Fe
7 0 0 14 21
Mustang
0 17 0 7 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman
0 0 0 0 49
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam North
0 0 0 0 68
Putnam West
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muskogee
0 0 0 0 19
Midwest City
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman North
0 0 0 0 14
Stillwater
0 0 0 0 55
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 F
Collinsville
0 0 0 0 20
Bartlesville
0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 7
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 34
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton
0 0 0 0 36
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elk City
0 0 0 0 20
Woodward
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Del City
0 0 0 0 19
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bishop Kelley
0 0 0 0 14
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tahlequah
9 0 0 0 9
Coweta
0 7 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oologah-Talala
14 7 7 6 34
Skiatook
3 7 7 12 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
7 14 14 14 49
Claremore
3 14 7 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wagoner
7 0 0 0 41
Pryor
6 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okmulgee
0 0 0 0 12
Rogers
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Harrah
0 0 0 0 8
Chickasha
2-0
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 28
Weatherford
0 0 0 0 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Duncan
2-0
0 0 0 0 17
Elgin
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow
0 0 0 0 20
Cache
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perkins-Tryon
0 14 7 14 35
Cushing
0 14 12 6 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Plainview
0 0 0 0 28
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 26
Catoosa
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 28
Miami
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
East Central
0 0 0 0 7
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 0
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT OT F
Berryhill
0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Fort Gibson
0 0 0 0 0 0 23
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Clinton
0 0 0 0 7
OKC Heritage Hall
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 12
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cleveland
0 0 0 0 16
Mannford
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McLoud
0 0 0 0 14
Bethel
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 14
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jones
0 0 0 0 42
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muldrow
6 0 0 6 12
Roland
14 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hilldale
7 14 7 0 28
Checotah
27 8 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beggs
0 0 0 0 56
Webster
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 13
Stigler
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Nowata
0 0 0 0 14
Vinita
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sperry
35 17 0 0 52
Cl. Sequoyah
0 0 7 6 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Salina
0 0 8 0 8
Inola
21 13 0 7 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grove
7 14 0 0 21
Jay
7 7 0 16 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watonga
0 0 0 0 22
Alva
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethany
0 0 0 0 36
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chandler
0 0 0 0 14
Luther
0 0 0 0 15
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Metro Christian
27 13 7 7 54
Oklahoma Christian School
0 6 2 6 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 50
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perry
0 0 0 0 35
Meeker
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Warner
0 0 0 0 32
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rejoice Christian
21 14 19 0 54
Kiefer
0 6 0 6 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porter
0 0 6 16 22
Haskell
15 14 16 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Verdigris
0 0 0 0 72
Victory Christian
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 20
Wyandotte
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 0
Kansas
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairland
0 0 0 0 27
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Casady
3 0 0 0 3
Holland Hall
7 7 7 12 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Casady
0 0 0 0 3
Holland Hall
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Colcord
0 0 0 0 28
Westville
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Talihina
0 0 0 0 14
Antlers
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Spiro
0 0 0 0 33
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Panama
0 0 0 0 35
Heavener
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Idabel
0 0 0 0 33
Hugo
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 7
Valliant
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Patriots
0 0 0 0 6
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC St. Mary
0 0 0 0 50
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
0 0 0 0 8
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Atoka
0 0 0 0 0
Kingston
2-0
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Merritt
0 0 0 0 0
Mooreland
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hinton
0 0 0 0 29
Thomas-Fay-Custer
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 20
Frederick
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairview
0 0 0 0 26
Sayre
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rush Springs
0 0 0 0 12
Cordell
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Minco
0 0 0 0 14
Crossings Christian
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wellston
0 0 0 0 20
Christian Heritage
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lexington
0 0 0 0 12
Dibble
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dickson
0 0 0 0 13
Ringling
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marietta
0 0 0 0 0
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Barnsdall
0 0 0 0 59
Drumright
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodland
0 0 0 0 0
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 63
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Morrison
0 6 0 0 6
Pawnee
6 0 6 8 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 8
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stratford
0 0 0 0 32
Allen
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prague
0 0 0 0 20
Stroud
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilburton
0 0 0 0 24
Konawa
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Gore
0 0 0 0 12
Mounds
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pocola
0 0 0 0 44
Sallisaw Central
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okemah
0 0 0 0 44
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Liberty
0 0 0 0 0
Savanna
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 66
Waukomis
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Laverne
0 0 0 0 74
Garber
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Covington-Douglas
0 0 0 0 6
Ringwood
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fox
0 0 0 0 0
Snyder
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Shattuck
0 0 0 0 46
Burns Flat-Dill City
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Alex
0 0 0 0 55
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 20
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Turpin
0 0 0 0 20
Boise City
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canton
0 0 0 0 8
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kremlin-Hillsdale
0 0 0 0 6
Timberlake
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beaver
0 0 0 0 0
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Geary
0 0 0 0 68
Corn Bible
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cyril
0 0 0 0 20
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
South Coffeyville/Copan
0 0 0 0 19
Welch
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Quinton
0 0 0 0 6
Graham-Dustin
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porum
0 0 0 0 0
Midway
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 20
NOAH
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewar
0 0 0 0 54
Caddo
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cave Springs
0 0 0 0 6
Canadian
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Gans
0 0 0 0 28
Weleetka
0 0 0 0 70
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Regent Prep
14 28 6 0 48
Depew
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coyle
0 0 0 0 40
Yale
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilson-Henryetta
0 0 0 0 16
Watts
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 22
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okeene
0 0 0 0 26
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keys
0 0 0 0 13
Lincoln, Ark.
0 0 0 0 4
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 62
Booker, Texas
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Commerce
0 0 0 0 7
Green Forest, AR
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bentonville, Ark.
0 0 0 0 17
B. T. Washington
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Savannah, MO
0 0 0 0 43
Bristow
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
US Grant
0 0 0 0 20
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Trinidad Catholic, Co.
0 0 0 0 0
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Walters
0 0 0 0 14
Mangum
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Classen SAS
0 0 0 0 0
Afton
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 6
Seiling
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 16
Bowlegs
0 0 0 0 10
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 56
Sasakwa
0 0 0 0 76
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hooker
0 0 0 0 53
Clayton, N.M.
0 0 0 0 7
CANCELLED 1 2 3 4 F
Life Prep Academy, KS
0 0 0 0 0
Hollis
0 0 0 0 0

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News