Schedule

September 27, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Arrow
7 7 0 3 17
Jenks
0 3 0 12 15
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Union
3 0 7 0 10
Owasso
7 14 13 0 34
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
0 10 0 0 10
Bixby
19 21 7 7 54
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Shawnee
6 6 0 7 19
Sand Springs
7 7 7 0 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hale
0 0 0 0 0
Bishop Kelley
21 14 7 0 42
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore
7 7 0 6 20
Collinsville
0 7 14 7 28
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Metro Christian
13 14 14 0 41
Adair
8 6 6 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Duncan
0 0 0 0 27
Noble
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McAlester
0 0 0 0 35
Durant
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Madill
0 0 0 0 6
Cushing
0 0 0 0 53
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethany
0 0 0 0 17
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McLoud
0 0 0 0 20
Harrah
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 7
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Central
14 7 14 14 49
Hilldale
7 7 0 9 23
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 7
Okemah
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marietta
0 0 0 0 0
Comanche
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caddo
0 0 0 0 20
Ryan
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Maysville
0 0 0 0 62
Corn Bible
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Depew
0 0 0 0 20
Keota
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
0 0 0 0 0
Davenport
44 15 0 0 59
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Foyil
0 0 0 0 36
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 61
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hollis
0 0 0 0 22
Quinton
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 6
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Memorial
0 0 0 0 21
Edmond Santa Fe
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yukon
0 0 0 0 38
Norman
0 0 0 0 61
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southmoore
0 0 0 0 35
Moore
0 0 0 0 61
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond North
0 0 0 0 14
Putnam North
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman North
6 7 7 3 23
Mustang
7 7 0 6 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 14
Putnam West
0 0 0 0 10
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 10
Stillwater
4-0
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Del City
0 0 0 0 41
Choctaw
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
B.T. Washington
0 0 0 0 28
Bartlesville
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muskogee
0 0 0 0 47
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Western Heights
0 0 0 0 0
El Reno
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 35
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 56
Altus
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 49
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton Ike
0 0 0 0 20
Woodward
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guymon
0 0 0 0 0
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 63
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coweta
0 0 0 0 27
Ada
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edison
0 0 0 0 50
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Memorial
0 0 0 0 14
East Central
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Skiatook
0 0 0 0 30
Pryor
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rogers
0 0 0 0 0
Tahlequah
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elgin
0 0 0 0 14
Weatherford
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 48
Elk City
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Anadarko
0 0 0 0 14
Cache
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Catoosa
0 0 0 7 7
Wagoner
21 14 14 7 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Miami
7 7 7 0 21
Grove
7 7 7 7 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bristow
0 0 0 0 38
McLain
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cleveland
0 20 0 14 34
Oologah-Talala
7 3 7 14 31
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Bow
0 0 0 0 49
Muldrow
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Poteau
0 0 0 0 43
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 8
Fort Gibson
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 54
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 49
Mannford
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 7
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
0 0 0 0 0
Plainview
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethel
0 0 0 0 13
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 63
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 21
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 2
Marlow
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seminole
0 0 0 0 35
Roland
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webster
0 6 0 0 6
Checotah
43 7 13 0 63
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okmulgee
0 0 0 0 14
Idabel
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lincoln Christian
0 0 0 0 49
Stigler
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Berryhill
21 14 14 15 64
Inola
0 7 12 6 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vinita
0 0 0 0 26
Jay
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cl. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 0
Locust Grove
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cascia Hall
7 21 0 7 35
Verdigris
0 7 14 7 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perry
0 0 0 0 14
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Alva
0 0 0 0 61
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Luther
0 0 0 0 51
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kellyville
0 0 0 0 26
Meeker
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 6
Prague
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jones
0 0 0 0 42
Chandler
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Victory Christian
0 0 6 6 12
Dewey
6 8 6 6 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Morris
0 0 0 0 42
Beggs
0 0 0 0 75
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 56
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sperry
22 28 6 0 56
Haskell
0 0 6 8 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Salina
0 0 0 0 18
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wyandotte
0 0 0 0 28
Chouteau-Mazie
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kansas
0 0 0 0 12
Nowata
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 28
Keys
0 0 0 0 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vian
0 0 0 0 40
Spiro
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westville
0 0 0 0 14
Panama
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holland Hall
30 14 7 0 51
Pocola
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilburton
4-0
0 0 0 0 34
Antlers
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Heavener
0 0 0 0 14
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 29
Atoka
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hugo
0 0 0 0 40
Valliant
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 24
Lexington
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stratford
0 0 0 0 6
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Millwood
0 0 0 0 40
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 12
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 0
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 18
Kingston
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coalgate
0 0 0 0 13
Dickson
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 34
Mooreland
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hooker
0 0 0 0 7
Thomas-Fay-Custer
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 40
Fairview
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sayre
0 0 0 0 6
Frederick
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cordell
0 0 0 0 42
Merritt
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hobart
0 0 0 0 54
Hinton
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Christian Heritage
0 0 0 0 22
Cashion
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Christian School
0 0 0 0 8
Crossings Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crescent
0 0 0 0 6
Watonga
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Minco
0 0 0 0 32
Rush Springs
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dibble
0 0 0 0 29
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 23
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Healdton
0 0 0 0 14
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 15
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodland
0 0 0 0 0
Morrison
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Barnsdall
0 0 0 0 12
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 6
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 0
Rejoice Christian
21 7 7 7 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Colcord
0 0 0 0 39
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 25
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Afton
0 0 0 0 14
Commerce
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairland
0 0 0 0 40
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stroud
0 0 0 0 14
Wayne
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Allen
6 12 0 14 32
Wewoka
14 16 19 14 63
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mounds
0 0 0 0 68
Liberty
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Konawa
0 0 0 0 36
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw Central
0 0 0 0 27
Warner
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 30
Porter
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Talihina
0 0 0 0 6
Gore
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Geary
0 0 0 0 0
Garber
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seiling
0 0 0 0 0
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Empire
0 0 0 0 20
Cyril
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Destiny Christian School
0 0 0 0 0
Alex
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waurika
0 0 0 0 20
Snyder
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 6
Carnegie
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 42
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 34
Boise City
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Timberlake
0 0 0 0 8
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tipton
0 0 0 0 52
Fox
0 0 0 0 6
CANCELLED 1 2 3 4 F
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 0
Temple
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 66
Thackerville
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 56
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Covington-Douglas
28 30 14 0 72
Deer Creek-Lamont
6 12 6 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coyle
0 0 0 0 68
Medford
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 36
Paoli
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Graham-Dustin
0 0 0 0 20
Midway
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 6
Canadian
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yale
0 0 0 0 0
Maud
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weleetka
0 0 0 0 24
Dewar
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 14
Prue
0 0 0 0 38
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porum
0 0 0 0 44
Watts
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Gans
6 0 0 0 6
Regent Prep
28 23 0 0 51
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Laverne
0 0 0 0 60
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 0
US Grant
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Classen SAS
0 0 0 0 0
Mangum
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Walters
0 0 0 0 0
Ringling
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 8
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
The Cross Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 6
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 66
Union Christian, Ark.
0 0 0 0 20

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News