Schedule

October 4, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman
7 0 0 6 13
Broken Arrow
0 14 7 14 35
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jenks
21 35 6 0 62
Enid
0 0 0 10 10
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Owasso
13 14 7 10 44
Edmond North
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mustang
10 0 7 6 23
Union
0 0 14 7 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sand Springs
0 0 0 6 6
Muskogee
13 27 7 7 54
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bixby
7 17 0 7 31
B.T. Washington
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seminole
0 0 0 8 8
Lincoln Christian
37 7 7 0 51
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Noble
0 0 0 0 72
El Reno
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ada
0 0 0 0 42
McAlester
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cushing
0 0 0 0 41
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 55
Madill
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 34
McLoud
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McLain
0 0 0 0 20
Cleveland
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 14
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Comanche
0 0 0 0 27
Coalgate
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caddo
0 0 0 0 12
Waurika
0 0 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilson
0 0 0 0 14
Maud
0 0 0 0 9
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keota
0 0 0 0 30
Wetumka
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canadian
0 0 0 0 56
Porum
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weleetka
0 0 0 0 58
Depew
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewar
12 14 8 0 34
Davenport
8 0 0 6 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okeene
0 0 0 0 46
Wellston
0 0 0 0 70
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Deer Creek-Lamont
0 0 0 0 12
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Santa Fe
0 0 0 0 21
Yukon
0 0 0 0 31
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westmoore
0 0 0 0 33
Edmond Memorial
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam North
0 0 0 0 36
Southmoore
0 0 0 0 10
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Moore
14 14 7 0 56
Norman North
7 7 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton
0 0 0 0 14
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Choctaw
0 0 0 0 58
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Del City
0 0 0 0 50
Putnam West
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midwest City
0 0 0 0 14
Stillwater
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Shawnee
0 0 0 0 7
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bartlesville
0 0 0 0 40
Sapulpa
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 38
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Western Heights
0 0 0 0 6
Duncan
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 28
Altus
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 48
Guymon
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 6
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 10
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 56
Woodward
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Northwest Classen
0 0 0 0 0
Lawton Ike
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coweta
0 0 0 0 33
Durant
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 22
Hale
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Collinsville
0 0 0 0 49
Memorial
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
East Central
0 7 0 8 15
Claremore
19 22 7 7 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Skiatook
0 0 0 0 22
Tahlequah
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weatherford
0 0 0 0 6
Clinton
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cache
0 0 0 0 38
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elk City
0 0 0 0 20
Elgin
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newcastle
0 0 0 0 17
Anadarko
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Harrah
0 0 0 0 0
Bethany
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Miami
0 0 0 0 20
Catoosa
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grove
(2-3)
0 3 0 7 10
Wagoner
(4-1)
0 28 14 7 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bristow
14 17 14 0 45
Oologah-Talala
7 7 0 7 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muldrow
0 0 0 0 26
Central
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hilldale
0 0 0 0 10
Broken Bow
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 47
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Poteau
0 0 0 0 43
Fort Gibson
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 7
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC St. Mary
0 0 0 0 6
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 14
OKC Heritage Hall
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 29
Mannford
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Plainview
0 0 0 0 63
Bethel
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
0 0 0 0 7
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow
0 0 0 0 28
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 14
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stigler
14 7 7 3 31
Roland
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webster
0 0 0 0 8
Idabel
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Checotah
8 22 20 0 50
Okmulgee
0 6 0 12 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Locust Grove
0 0 0 0 6
Berryhill
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cl. Sequoyah
0 0 0 14 14
Inola
23 7 7 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jay
0 0 0 0 0
Cascia Hall
10 6 13 7 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vinita
0 0 0 0 9
Verdigris
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 57
Alva
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 6
Oklahoma Christian School
0 0 0 0 31
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 0
Perry
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okemah
0 0 0 0 50
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Meeker
0 0 0 0 14
Jones
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 41
Prague
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kellyville
0 0 0 0 13
Chandler
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Haskell
0 0 0 0 45
Dewey
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sperry
0 0 0 0 57
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beggs
0 0 0 0 71
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Morris
0 0 0 0 26
Victory Christian
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kansas
0 0 0 0 6
Salina
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chouteau-Mazie
0 0 0 7 7
Metro Christian
20 10 15 14 59
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wyandotte
0 0 0 0 0
Adair
14 30 22 0 66
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Nowata
0 0 0 0 44
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 23
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Panama
0 0 0 0 6
Vian
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pocola
0 0 0 0 6
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westville
0 0 0 0 8
Spiro
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keys
0 7 0 0 7
Holland Hall
9 7 21 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Valliant
0 0 0 0 18
Wilburton
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 40
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Atoka
0 0 0 0 57
Heavener
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Antlers
0 0 0 0 0
Hugo
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 14
Stratford
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Millwood
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 48
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lexington
0 0 0 0 34
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dickson
0 0 0 0 54
Marietta
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingston
0 0 0 0 56
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 28
Mooreland
0 0 0 0 66
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairview
0 0 0 0 25
Hooker
0 0 0 0 14
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 F
NOAH
0 0 0 0 26
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Thomas-Fay-Custer
0 0 0 0 16
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sayre
0 0 0 0 18
Cordell
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hinton
0 0 0 0 20
Merritt
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Frederick
0 0 0 0 12
Mangum
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crossings Christian
0 0 0 0 41
Crescent
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watonga
0 0 0 0 12
Minco
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rush Springs
0 0 0 0 7
Dibble
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cashion
0 0 0 0 44
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringling
0 0 0 0 49
Healdton
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 48
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Drumright
0 0 0 0 0
Hominy
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 56
Woodland
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Commerce
0 0 0 0 44
Colcord
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 68
Afton
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rejoice Christian
7 28 13 0 48
Fairland
6 0 0 6 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wewoka
0 0 0 0 38
Stroud
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Liberty
0 0 0 0 14
Konawa
0 0 0 0 65
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wayne
0 0 0 0 69
Mounds
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Allen
0 0 0 0 26
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Talihina
0 0 0 0 18
Porter
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Gore
0 0 0 0 28
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw Central
0 0 0 0 47
Savanna
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 34
Laverne
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canton
0 0 0 0 42
Waukomis
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seiling
0 0 0 0 46
Kremlin-Hillsdale
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 56
Snyder
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringwood
0 0 0 0 14
Burns Flat-Dill City
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cyril
0 0 0 0 32
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coyle
0 0 0 0 52
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Alex
0 0 0 0 70
Empire
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 32
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boise City
0 0 0 0 36
Timberlake
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 32
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 64
Corn Bible
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fox
0 0 0 0 44
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tipton
0 0 0 0 48
Thackerville
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 0
Covington-Douglas
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Welch
0 0 0 0 0
Medford
0 0 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sasakwa
0 0 0 0 64
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bowlegs
0 0 0 0 0
Midway
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Warner
0 0 0 0 14
OKC Patriots
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Regent Prep
20 14 6 14 54
Yale
0 0 8 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 18
Watts
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Olive
0 0 0 0 6
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 51
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 27
Walters
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 30
Geary
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 54
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 6
1 2 3 4 F
Putnam Heights
0 0 0 0 0
US Grant
0 0 0 0 0

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News