Schedule

October 11, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yukon
14 0 0 0 14
Jenks
27 27 14 0 68
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman North
0 0 6 7 13
Owasso
21 14 10 7 52
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Union
1-4, 0-2
14 7 7 3 31
Putnam North
5-0, 2-0
0 0 7 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sand Springs
14 0 7 13 34
Bartlesville
13 21 6 14 54
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
0 6 0 0 6
Muskogee
7 7 13 7 34
FEATURED GAME Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT OT F
Tahlequah
0 7 7 14 7 0 35
Collinsville
0 0 21 7 0 0 28
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watts
0 6 0 0 6
Regent Prep
28 27 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Altus
0 0 0 0 17
Noble
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Harrah
0 0 0 0 6
Madill
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 28
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 40
Hilldale
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 30
Comanche
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 68
Waukomis
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 0
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilson
0 0 0 0 34
Waurika
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Maysville
0 0 0 0 54
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weleetka
0 0 0 0 46
Strother
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wetumka
0 0 0 0 42
Maud
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Depew
0 0 0 0 54
Olive
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davenport
32 15 0 0 47
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wellston
0 0 0 0 44
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okeene
0 0 0 0 32
Beaver
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Quinton
0 0 0 0 0
Destiny Christian School
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cashion
49 20 7 0 82
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 6 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Enid
0 0 0 0 14
Edmond Santa Fe
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond North
0 0 0 0 7
Moore
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southmoore
7 10 0 7 24
Mustang
21 14 17 14 66
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midwest City
0 0 0 0 31
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 3
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 18
Del City
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Choctaw
0 0 0 0 14
Stillwater
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ponca City
0 3 0 0 3
Bixby
14 7 21 7 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
B. T. Washington
0 0 0 0 52
Shawnee
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
El Reno
0 0 0 0 35
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 56
Western Heights
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodward
0 0 0 0 28
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
TBA
0 0 0 0 0
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 52
Lawton Ike
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guymon
0 0 0 0 7
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hale
0 0 0 0 0
McAlester
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Durant
0 0 0 0 21
Bishop Kelley
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edison
15 0 0 7 22
Coweta
0 0 7 14 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ada
0 0 0 0 9
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pryor
0 0 0 0 47
East Central
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Memorial
0 0 0 0 0
Skiatook
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore
27 21 7 7 62
Rogers
0 6 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Anadarko
0 0 0 0 6
Weatherford
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Clinton
0 0 0 0 41
Elgin
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cache
0 0 0 0 44
Elk City
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 17
Newcastle
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cushing
0 0 0 0 51
McLoud
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethany
7 0 0 0 21
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cleveland
0 0 0 0 5
Bristow
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Catoosa
0 6 6 6 18
Grove
10 0 7 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oologah-Talala
14 14 7 14 49
McLain
6 0 0 8 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wagoner
21 21 14 20 76
Miami
0 0 0 6 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fort Gibson
0 0 0 0 57
Muldrow
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Central
0 0 0 0 8
Poteau
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Bow
0 0 0 0 56
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mannford
0 0 0 0 39
OKC St. Mary
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Heritage Hall
0 0 0 0 28
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 13
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 6
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
0 0 0 0 35
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow
0 0 0 0 14
Plainview
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 26
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethel
0 0 0 0 25
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okmulgee
0 0 0 0 30
Roland
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Idabel
0 0 0 0 32
Seminole
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lincoln Christian
35 13 14 7 69
Webster
0 8 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Checotah
16 13 14 6 49
Stigler
7 13 12 15 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cascia Hall
7 7 7 7 28
Vinita
0 0 7 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Berryhill
28 14 0 0 42
Cl. Sequoyah
0 0 7 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Verdigris
0 0 0 0 48
Jay
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Inola
0 0 0 0 62
Locust Grove
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perry
0 0 0 0 69
Alva
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Christian School
0 0 0 0 12
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Luther
0 0 0 0 49
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chandler
0 0 0 0 16
Meeker
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jones
0 0 0 0 69
Kellyville
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 7
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prague
0 0 0 0 25
Okemah
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewey
0 0 0 0 0
Beggs
0 0 0 0 75
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caney Valley
0 0 0 6 6
Sperry
42 20 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Victory Christian
14 0 6 6 26
Haskell
6 14 16 16 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 49
Morris
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Metro Christian
28 27 0 0 55
Wyandotte
6 0 6 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 0
Kansas
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Adair
0 0 0 0 58
Chouteau
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Salina
0 0 0 0 6
Nowata
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Spiro
0 0 0 0 44
Keys
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 13
Vian
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Panama
0 0 0 0 7
Pocola
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holland Hall
21 10 20 7 58
Westville
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 32
Antlers
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hugo
0 0 0 0 26
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilburton
0 0 0 0 6
Atoka
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Heavener
0 0 0 0 12
Valliant
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stratford
0 0 0 0 16
Lexington
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 26
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 30
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Millwood
0 0 0 0 6
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marietta
0 0 0 0 0
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coalgate
0 0 0 0 6
Kingston
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 35
Dickson
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 13
Mooreland
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Merritt
0 0 0 0 0
Frederick
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mangum
0 0 0 0 40
Hobart
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cordell
0 0 0 0 7
Hinton
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Christian Heritage
0 0 0 0 27
Crossings Christian
0 0 0 0 31
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 21
Minco
0 0 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 26
Watonga
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dibble
0 0 0 0 0
Ringling
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rush Springs
0 0 0 0 0
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Barnsdall
0 0 0 0 22
Morrison
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Drumright
0 0 0 0 0
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 67
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hominy
0 0 0 0 14
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 42
Woodland
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 52
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Colcord
0 0 0 0 30
Afton
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairland
0 0 0 0 8
Commerce
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rejoice Christian
0 0 0 0 56
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mounds
0 0 0 0 35
Konawa
0 0 0 0 61
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wayne
0 0 0 0 28
Wewoka
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Allen
0 0 0 0 42
Liberty
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stroud
0 0 0 0 50
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 9
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 53
Talihina
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Savanna
0 0 0 0 14
Warner
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Porter
0 0 0 0 0
Gore
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canton
0 0 0 0 8
Laverne
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Turpin
0 0 0 0 16
Shattuck
0 0 0 0 59
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kremlin-Hillsdale
0 0 0 0 0
Garber
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Geary
0 0 0 0 30
Cyril
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Snyder
0 0 0 0 12
Alex
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Carnegie
0 0 0 0 6
Burns Flat-Dill City
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ryan
0 0 0 0 8
Empire
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 42
Boise City
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 18
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 12
Tipton
0 0 0 0 28
CANCELLED 1 2 3 4 F
Fox
0 0 0 0 0
Temple
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Covington-Douglas
0 0 0 0 62
Welch
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Medford
0 0 0 0 14
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 38
Coyle
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midway
0 0 0 0 60
Paoli
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 14
Graham-Dustin
0 0 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caddo
0 0 0 0 0
Canadian
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Keota
0 0 0 0 54
Gans
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 40
Porum
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yale
0 12 0 0 12
Prue
16 16 8 8 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oaks
0 0 0 0 30
Foyil
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
South Coffeyville/Copan
0 0 0 0 0
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 46
1 2 3 4 F
Hollis
0 0 0 0 0
Sayre JV
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hooker
0 0 0 0 54
Stanton County, Kan.
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Healdton
0 0 0 0 12
Walters
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringwood
0 0 0 0 40
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ulysses, Kan.
0 0 0 0 28
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 6
Timberlake
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 42
Life Christian
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Classen SAS
0 0 0 0 0
US Grant
0 0 0 0 59

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News