Schedule

November 8, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
F
HFC Warriors
0 0 0 0 0
Green Country
0 0 0 0 0
F
Riverfield Country Day
0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westmoore
0 7 0 8 15
Jenks
14 9 14 7 44
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam North
0 0 0 14 14
Owasso
14 21 7 7 49
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edison
0 0 0 0 16
Ada
0 0 0 0 14
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Arrow
0 0 0 0 56
Enid
0 0 0 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Union
15 28 0 7 50
Edmond North
7 0 0 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Del City
0 0 0 0 23
Stillwater
0 0 0 0 48
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Muskogee
7 14 0 0 21
Bixby
20 22 7 14 63
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
B.T. Washington
0 14 12 8 34
Sand Springs
0 0 7 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hale
0 0 0 0 0
Durant
0 0 0 0 45
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coweta
0 0 0 0 41
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 22
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Skiatook
0 0 0 0 54
East Central
0 0 0 0 14
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rogers
0 0 0 0 0
Collinsville
0 0 0 0 47
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore
0 0 0 0 21
Tahlequah
0 0 0 0 14
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wagoner
19 7 7 7 40
Cleveland
0 6 0 7 13
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grove
0 0 0 0 34
McLain
0 0 0 0 6
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Catoosa
0 14 7 6 27
Oologah-Talala
21 14 21 8 64
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Central
0 0 0 0 28
Sallisaw
0 0 0 0 29
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lincoln Christian
21 21 14 0 56
Checotah
7 0 14 0 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webster
0 0 0 0 0
Stigler
0 0 0 0 76
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Verdigris
0 0 0 0 35
Berryhill
0 0 0 0 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jay
7 21 0 14 42
Cl. Sequoyah
7 0 14 7 28
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beggs
7 8 0 0 15
Sperry
7 19 7 0 33
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Metro Christian
28 6 0 3 37
Salina
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Adair
16 22 0 6 44
Chelsea
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holland Hall
14 23 14 0 51
Panama
7 0 0 0 7
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Foyil
8 0 0 0 8
Regent Prep
42 22 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 23
Noble
0 0 0 0 53
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Madill
0 0 0 0 22
Tecumseh
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tuttle
0 0 0 0 33
Cushing
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Harrah
0 0 0 0 7
Blanchard
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Poteau
0 0 0 0 48
Hilldale
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mangum
0 0 0 0 56
Cordell
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bray-Doyle
0 0 0 0 0
Wilson
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Maysville
0 0 0 0 2
Thackerville
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
0 0 0 0 56
Caddo
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yale
0 0 0 0 0
Davenport
20 14 14 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Olive
0 0 0 0 0
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Velma-Alma
0 0 0 0 48
Quinton
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wellston
0 0 0 0 68
Okeene
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Memorial
0 0 0 0 34
Yukon
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman
0 0 0 0 27
Edmond Santa Fe
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mustang
0 0 0 0 49
Moore
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southmoore
0 0 0 0 3
Norman North
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midwest City
0 0 0 0 39
Putnam West
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam City
0 0 0 0 35
Lawton
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Edmond Deer Creek
0 0 0 0 34
Choctaw
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Shawnee
0 0 0 0 14
Bartlesville
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
0 0 0 0 20
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 41
Western Heights
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
El Reno
0 0 0 0 7
Lawton Mac
0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Duncan
0 0 0 0 34
Altus
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lawton Ike
0 0 0 0 7
Guthrie
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
0 0 0 0 42
Woodward
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 0
Carl Albert
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Guymon
0 0 0 0 35
OKC Northwest Classen
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McAlester
0 0 0 0 35
Bishop Kelley
0 0 0 0 19
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cache
0 0 0 0 28
Clinton
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newcastle
0 0 0 0 10
Elgin
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weatherford
0 0 0 0 35
Elk City
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 28
Anadarko
0 0 0 0 16
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McLoud
0 0 0 0 16
Bethany
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Miami
0 0 0 0 23
Bristow
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stilwell
0 0 0 0 8
Muldrow
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Bow
0 0 0 0 14
Fort Gibson
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 49
OKC St. Mary
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bridge Creek
0 0 0 0 18
Blackwell
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Heritage Hall
0 0 0 0 40
Mannford
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingfisher
0 0 0 0 43
OKC Marshall
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 14
Plainview
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pauls Valley
0 0 0 0 13
Sulphur
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bethel
0 0 0 0 58
Lone Grove
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
0 0 0 0 27
Marlow
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Idabel
0 0 0 0 37
Roland
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okmulgee
0 0 0 0 0
Seminole
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vinita
0 0 0 0 52
Locust Grove
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 28
Alva
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 61
Hennessey
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Thomas-Fay-Custer
0 0 0 0 14
Perry
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 8
Meeker
0 0 0 0 59
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prague
0 0 0 0 10
Jones
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okemah
0 0 0 0 42
Kellyville
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 71
Chandler
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Haskell
0 0 0 0 20
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewey
0 0 0 0 44
Morris
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 14
Victory Christian
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chouteau-Mazie
0 0 0 0 26
Kansas
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wyandotte
0 0 0 0 26
Nowata
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Vian
0 0 0 0 42
Keys
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 0
Spiro
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Westville
0 0 0 0 12
Pocola
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Eufaula
0 0 0 0 31
Atoka
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hartshorne
0 0 0 0 38
Heavener
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wilburton
0 0 0 0 0
Hugo
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Antlers
0 0 0 0 12
Valliant
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Washington, Okla
0 0 0 0 55
Lexington
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stratford
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Millwood
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Community Christian
0 0 0 0 27
Crooked Oak
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Little Axe
0 0 0 0 49
Star Spencer
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingston
0 0 0 0 33
Lindsay
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Comanche
0 0 0 0 49
Dickson
0 0 0 0 13
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coalgate
0 0 0 0 19
Marietta
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
0 0 0 0 35
Tishomingo
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Texhoma
0 0 0 0 21
Hooker
0 0 0 0 19
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fairview
0 0 0 0 24
Oklahoma Bible
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Merritt
0 0 0 0 0
Sayre
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Frederick
0 0 0 0 28
Hobart
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Minco
0 0 0 0 13
Cashion
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crescent
0 0 0 0 26
Christian Heritage
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watonga
0 0 0 0 52
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watonga
0 0 0 0 52
Oklahoma Christian Academy
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boone-Apache
0 0 0 0 0
Ringling
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rush Springs
0 0 0 0 22
Healdton
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodland
0 0 0 0 37
Drumright
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tonkawa
0 0 0 0 14
Hominy
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 46
Pawhuska
0 0 0 0 40
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rejoice Christian
21 23 7 0 51
Colcord
0 0 0 6 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ketchum
0 0 0 0 8
Afton
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 46
Fairland
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 7
Commerce
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mounds
0 0 0 0 20
Stroud
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Allen
0 0 0 0 28
Wayne
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Konawa
0 0 0 6 6
Wewoka
8 16 8 20 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wynnewood
0 0 0 0 28
Liberty
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Warner
0 0 0 0 35
Talihina
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw Central
0 0 0 0 6
Gore
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Savanna
0 0 0 0 6
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beaver
0 0 0 0 6
Turpin
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Laverne
0 0 0 0 52
Seiling
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waukomis
0 0 0 0 14
Garber
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kremlin-Hillsdale
0 0 0 0 0
Ringwood
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Snyder
0 0 0 0 36
Cyril
0 0 0 0 12
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Burns Flat-Dill City
0 0 0 0 62
Alex
0 0 0 0 74
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Geary
0 0 0 0 22
Carnegie
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ryan
0 0 0 0 20
Marlow Central
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waurika
0 0 0 0 56
Empire
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tyrone
0 0 0 0 6
Timberlake
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Boise City
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Buffalo
0 0 0 0 12
Sharon-Mutual
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grandfield
0 0 0 0 2
Corn Bible
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mountain View-Gotebo
0 0 0 0 50
Fox
0 0 0 0 0
CANCELLED Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tipton
0 0 0 0 2
Temple
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coyle
0 0 0 0 54
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Welch
16 0 0 0 16
Deer Creek-Lamont
36 30 0 0 66
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Southwest Covenant
0 0 0 0 42
Medford
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Paoli
0 0 0 0 12
Graham-Dustin
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webbers Falls
0 0 0 0 8
Midway
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bowlegs
0 0 0 0 12
Sasakwa
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 6
OKC Patriots
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Canadian
0 0 0 0 56
Maud
0 0 0 0 8
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Arkoma
0 0 0 0 46
Gans
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewar
0 0 0 0 56
Porum
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prue
0 0 0 0 54
Depew
0 0 0 0 92
Final 1 2 3 4 F
South Coffeyville/Copan
0 0 0 0 0
Oaks
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watts
0 0 0 0 8
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 29
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elmore City-Pernell
0 0 0 0 40
Walters
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waynoka
0 0 0 0 38
Balko-Forgan
0 0 0 0 6
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Christian School JV
0 0 0 0 0
Luther
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
0 0 0 0 42
Cherokee
0 0 0 0 30
Final 1 2 3 4 F
US Grant
0 0 0 0 21
NOAH
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Putnam Heights
0 0 0 0 0
Classen SAS
0 0 0 0 15
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sunrise Christian, Kan.
0 0 0 0 44
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 22

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News