Schedule

November 15, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
F
Dove Science - Tulsa
0 0 0 0 0
Prue
0 0 0 0 0
F
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 0
Earlsboro
0 0 0 0 0
F
Preston
0 0 0 0 0
Dale
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
NOAH
0 0 0 0 59
Harding Charter
0 0 0 0 37
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Union
6-4
14 0 10 7 31
Broken Arrow
8-2
7 0 7 21 35
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jenks
6-4
7 14 34 0 55
Mustang
7-3
0 0 14 14 28
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Norman
7-3
14 0 0 0 14
Owasso
10-0
14 28 7 3 52
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
B.T. Washington
6-4
0 0 7 0 7
Del City
8-2
13 0 0 20 33
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sapulpa
6-5
0 0 0 0 6
Stillwater
11-0
0 0 0 0 77
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Midwest City
4-6
0 3 7 0 10
Bixby
10-0
21 0 14 7 42
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Claremore
6-5
0 0 0 0 28
McAlester
6-4
0 0 0 0 49
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pryor
6-4
0 6 0 21 27
Edison
9-1
13 14 7 21 55
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fort Gibson
5-6
0 0 0 7 7
Wagoner
9-2
7 28 7 0 42
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Grove
5-6
0 0 0 0 7
Sallisaw
8-3
0 0 0 0 9
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Inola
6-5
0 0 0 7 7
Lincoln Christian
11-0
21 21 14 0 56
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cascia Hall
7-4
0 15 7 0 22
Checotah
9-2
15 8 13 0 36
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stigler
8-3
0 0 0 0 55
Berryhill
10-1
0 0 0 0 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Idabel
6-5
0 0 0 0 6
Verdigris
9-2
0 0 0 0 41
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Nowata
5-6
0 0 0 0 28
Beggs
9-2
0 0 0 0 62
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kansas
5-6
0 0 2 0 2
Sperry
11-0
30 29 0 0 59
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kiefer
4-7
0 3 27 0 30
Metro Christian
11-0
21 35 13 0 69
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Atoka
7-4
0 0 0 0 0
Holland Hall
9-2
7 20 7 0 34
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tah. Sequoyah
6-5
0 0 0 0 0
Eufaula
10-1
0 0 0 0 32
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Union
7-4
0 0 0 0 6
Pawhuska
10-1
0 0 0 0 52
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hominy
7-4
0 0 13 6 19
Rejoice Christian
11-0
14 14 0 14 42
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bishop Kelley
7-4
0 14 6 7 27
Collinsville
8-3
0 0 0 0 0
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Coweta
6-5
0 0 0 0 42
Tahlequah
9-2
0 0 0 0 21
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dewey
7-4
6 0 0 0 6
Adair
10-1
16 22 20 0 58
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Yale
2-9
0 6 0 0 6
Regent Prep
11-0
40 22 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Webbers Falls
3-8
0 0 0 0 18
Southwest Covenant
10-0
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Moore
6-5
0 0 0 0 41
Edmond Santa Fe
8-3
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
9-2
0 0 0 0 24
El Reno
8-3
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Woodward
5-6
0 0 0 0 14
Noble
10-1
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ardmore
6-4
0 0 0 0 14
OKC McGuinness
9-2
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cushing
4-7
0 0 0 0 6
Weatherford
9-2
0 0 0 0 28
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tecumseh
7-4
0 0 0 0 20
Cache
8-3
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Clinton
6-5
0 0 0 0 0
Bethany
11-0
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chickasha
6-5
0 0 0 0 7
Tuttle
10-1
0 0 0 0 17
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Broken Bow
6-5
0 0 0 0 28
Bristow
10-1
0 0 0 0 3
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cleveland
6-5
0 0 0 0 20
Poteau
10-1
0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sulphur
8-3
0 0 0 0 6
Perkins-Tryon
10-1
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Purcell
5-6
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Heritage Hall
10-0
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Marshall
7-4
0 0 0 0 15
Plainview
9-1
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Okemah
5-6
0 0 0 0 8
Chisholm
9-2
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Chandler
5-6
0 0 0 0 8
Luther
10-1
0 0 0 0 26
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Christian School
5-6
0 0 0 0 14
Meeker
8-3
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hartshorne
5-6
0 0 0 0 19
Vian
10-1
0 0 0 0 56
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Spiro
8-3
0 0 0 0 13
Hugo
8-3
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davis
5-5
0 0 0 0 10
OKC Millwood
9-2
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Comanche
6-5
0 0 0 0 13
Washington, Okla
11-0
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lexington
6-5
0 0 0 0 46
Lindsay
9-2
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Community Christian
5-6
0 0 0 0 0
Kingston
10-1
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sayre
3-7
0 0 0 0 6
Thomas-Fay-Custer
8-3
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hobart
7-3
0 0 0 0 15
Texhoma
9-2
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oklahoma Bible
6-5
0 0 0 0 21
Frederick
9-2
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Mooreland
7-4
0 0 0 0 12
Mangum
10-1
0 0 0 0 31
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Elmore City-Pernell
6-5
0 0 0 0 7
Minco
10-1
0 0 0 0 41
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watonga
6-5
0 0 0 0 0
Ringling
9-1
0 0 0 0 36
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Colcord
7-4
0 0 0 0 0
Pawnee
11-0
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Barnsdall
8-3
0 0 0 0 33
Commerce
7-4
0 0 0 0 7
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Warner
4-7
0 0 0 0 7
Stroud
11-0
0 0 0 0 48
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Savanna
4-6
0 0 0 0 14
Wayne
7-3
0 0 0 0 33
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wewoka
8-3
0 0 0 0 56
Sallisaw Central
7-4
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Konawa
3-8
0 0 0 0 6
Gore
10-1
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringwood
7-4
0 0 0 0 12
Laverne
9-2
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Garber
4-7
0 0 0 0 0
Shattuck
10-0
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Seiling
6-5
0 0 0 0 6
Cherokee
10-1
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Empire
4-7
0 0 0 0 6
Alex
9-2
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Marlow Central
4-7
0 0 0 0 6
Burns Flat-Dill City
9-2
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Snyder
8-3
0 0 0 0 64
Wilson
8-3
0 0 0 0 18
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cyril
5-6
0 0 0 0 6
Waurika
9-1
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Maysville
7-4
0 0 0 0 28
Waynoka
8-3
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Fox
4-6
0 0 0 0 6
Pond Creek-Hunter
11-0
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sharon-Mutual
5-6
0 0 0 0 50
Tipton
8-3
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Timberlake
8-3
0 0 0 0 28
Mountain View-Gotebo
8-3
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sasakwa
9-2
0 0 0 0 70
Coyle
8-3
0 0 0 0 60
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bluejacket
5-5
0 0 0 0 6
Graham-Dustin
9-1
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Covington-Douglas
6-5
0 0 0 0 38
Midway
9-2
0 0 0 0 14
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Gans
4-7
0 0 0 0 12
Canadian
11-0
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Arkoma
5-6
0 0 0 0 8
Weleetka
8-3
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
5-6
0 0 0 0 28
Keota
8-3
0 0 0 0 20
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wetumka
4-7
0 0 0 0 28
Dewar
11-0
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Watts
8-3
0 0 0 0 8
Depew
6-5
0 0 0 0 54
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Oaks
2-9
0 0 0 0 0
Davenport
9-2
32 23 0 0 55
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Prue
7-4
0 0 0 0 12
Summit Christian
8-3
0 0 0 0 52
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Turpin
4-7
0 0 0 0 6
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
8-3
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Choctaw
8-3
0 0 0 0 29
Muskogee
8-3
0 0 0 0 21
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Duncan
6-4
0 0 0 0 7
Carl Albert
10-1
0 0 0 0 48
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 F
Kingfisher
7-4
0 0 0 0 45
Marlow
8-3
0 0 0 0 42
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perry
7-4
0 0 0 0 21
Jones
10-1
0 0 0 0 49
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Rush Springs
6-5
0 0 0 0 0
Cashion
10-0
0 0 0 0 45
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Crossings Christian
6-5
0 0 0 0 20
Dibble
9-2
0 0 0 0 28
Final
NOAH
0 0 0 0 37
Harding Charter
0 0 0 0 41
Dove Science - Tulsa
0 0 0 0 0
Prue
0 0 0 0 0
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 0
Earlsboro
0 0 0 0 0
Preston
0 0 0 0 0
Dale
0 0 0 0 0

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News