Schedule

November 22, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
F
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 0
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Liberty
19 23 14 21 77
Yale
8 5 14 10 37
Final F
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 39
Foyil
0 0 0 0 37
F
Mounds
0 0 0 0 0
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Mason, Okla.
0 0 0 0 37
Wilson-Henryetta
0 0 0 0 61
F
Oilton
0 0 0 0 0
Olive
0 0 0 0 0
F
Frontier
0 0 0 0 0
Ripley
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 67
Carney
0 0 0 0 47
Final F
Oktaha
0 0 0 0 87
Preston
0 0 0 0 54
F
Webster
0 0 0 0 0
East Central
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Rogers
13 23 15 14 65
Central
19 14 11 26 70
Final F
Kansas
0 0 0 0 71
Jay
0 0 0 0 64
Final F
Warner
17 19 23 15 74
Chouteau-Mazie
9 10 17 6 42
Final F
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 88
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 25
F
NOAH
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Casady
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
OKC Knights
0 0 0 0 94
Harding Charter
0 0 0 0 49
F
CHEF
0 0 0 0 0
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Hale
4 11 15 8 38
Memorial
22 16 24 16 78
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bishop Kelley
8-4
0 0 0 0 28
Noble
10-2
0 0 0 0 7
5A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Piedmont
10-2
0 0 0 0 62
Coweta
6-6
0 0 0 0 21
5A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wagoner
10-2
0 7 0 14 21
Bethany
11-1
6 0 0 8 14
4A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingfisher
7-4
0 0 7 7 14
Lincoln Christian
11-0
17 21 17 0 55
3A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Luther
10-1
0 0 0 0 0
Sperry
11-0
7 3 14 14 38
2A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Meeker
8-4
0 7 7 6 20
Metro Christian
12-0
21 7 14 0 42
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Holland Hall
10-3
0 0 0 0 14
Washington, Okla
12-0
0 0 0 0 17
2A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wewoka
8-4
6 6 0 6 18
Rejoice Christian
12-0
14 7 34 7 62
A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pawhuska
11-1
0 0 0 0 34
Stroud
11-1
0 0 0 0 26
A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Strother
5-6
0 0 0 0 0
Regent Prep
11-0
32 22 0 0 54
B playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Jenks
8-4
13 21 14 0 48
Moore
6-6
6 7 0 7 20
6A semifinals at Edmond North
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Choctaw
8-4
0 0 0 0 12
Stillwater
12-0
0 0 0 0 62
6AII semifinals at Yukon HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Del City
9-2
7 6 0 6 19
Bixby
11-0
17 23 0 7 47
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC McGuinness
10-2
7 14 7 14 42
Edison
10-2
14 7 14 6 41
5A playoffs: Second round
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Perkins
10-1
0 14 0 14 28
Verdigris
9-2
7 14 7 14 42
3A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Timberlake
9-3
0 0 0 0 40
Southwest Covenant
10-1
0 0 0 0 26
C playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
McAlester
6-5
0 0 0 0 7
Carl Albert
11-1
0 0 0 0 38
5A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sallisaw
8-4
0 0 0 0 33
Weatherford
10-2
0 0 0 0 53
4A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Tuttle
11-1
0 0 0 0 14
Broken Bow
6-6
0 0 0 0 13
4A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cache
8-4
0 0 0 0 7
Poteau
11-1
0 0 0 0 40
4A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Stigler
9-3
0 0 0 0 9
OKC Heritage Hall
11-0
0 0 0 0 34
3A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Checotah
9-3
0 0 0 0 34
Plainview
10-1
0 0 0 0 58
3A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Beggs
10-2
0 0 0 0 27
Chisholm
9-3
0 0 0 0 8
2A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Adair
11-1
0 0 0 0 32
Jones
10-2
0 0 0 0 27
2A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
OKC Millwood
9-3
0 0 0 0 16
Vian
11-1
0 0 0 0 47
2A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Lindsay
10-2
0 0 0 0 15
Eufaula
10-2
0 0 0 0 14
2A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Hugo
8-4
0 0 0 0 12
Kingston
11-1
0 0 0 0 22
2A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Minco
7-5
0 0 0 0 45
Thomas-Fay-Custer
9-3
0 0 0 0 47
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Dibble
9-3
0 0 0 0 6
Mangum
11-1
0 0 0 0 28
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Texhoma
9-3
0 0 0 0 6
Cashion
11-0
0 0 0 0 45
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Frederick
9-3
0 0 0 0 0
Ringling
10-1
0 0 0 0 27
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Wayne
7-4
0 0 0 0 21
Pawnee
12-0
0 0 0 0 44
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Barnsdall
9-3
0 0 0 0 29
Gore
10-2
0 0 0 0 26
A playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Burns Flat-Dill City
9-3
0 0 0 0 26
Shattuck
12-0
0 0 0 0 40
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Snyder
8-4
0 0 0 0 6
Cherokee
10-2
0 0 0 0 52
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Laverne
9-3
0 0 0 0 30
Alex
10-2
0 0 0 0 44
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Covington-Douglas
6-6
0 0 0 0 0
Pond Creek-Hunter
12-0
0 0 0 0 48
C playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Sasakwa
9-3
0 0 0 0 42
Tipton
9-3
0 0 0 0 76
C playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waynoka
9-3
0 0 0 0 28
Graham-Dustin
10-2
0 0 0 0 14
C playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Depew
6-6
0 0 0 0 12
Canadian
12-0
0 0 0 0 62
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Summit Christian
8-5
0 0 0 0 27
Dewar
12-0
0 0 0 0 72
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Weleetka
8-4
0 6 0 0 6
Davenport
11-2
6 20 8 12 46
B playoffs: Second round
Final 1 2 3 4 F
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale
9-3
0 0 0 0 38
Waurika
9-2
0 0 0 0 8
B playoffs: Second round
Henryetta
0 0 0 0 0
Holdenville
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Jay
0 0 0 0 61
Kansas
0 0 0 0 52
Liberty
0 0 0 0 0
Yale
0 0 0 0 0
Bluejacket
0 0 0 0 0
Foyil
0 0 0 0 0
POSTPONED
Mounds
0 0 0 0 0
Summit Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Oilton
0 0 0 0 34
Olive
0 0 0 0 40
Frontier
0 0 0 0 0
Ripley
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 76
Carney
0 0 0 0 50
Oktaha
0 0 0 0 0
Preston
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Hale
7 10 7 10 34
Memorial
10 20 14 14 58
Webster
0 0 0 0 0
East Central
0 0 0 0 0
Rogers
0 0 0 0 0
Central
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Warner
0 0 0 0 62
Chouteau-Mazie
0 0 0 0 34
Final
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 58
Quapaw
0 0 0 0 50
NOAH
0 0 0 0 0
OKC Casady
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 69
Wesleyan Christian
0 0 0 0 21
CHEF
0 0 0 0 0
Immanuel Lutheran
0 0 0 0 0

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News