Schedule

December 6, 2019

Send us your scores: sports@tulsaworld.com, 918-581-8355 or 800-944-7529.
Final F
Rogers
0 0 0 0 74
Ponca City
0 0 0 0 48
Cleveland Blue Sky Bank Invitational
Final F
Putnam North
11 20 9 14 54
Memorial
18 8 18 13 57
Final F
Oologah-Talala
0 0 0 0 54
Miami
0 0 0 0 26
Final F
Wagoner
0 0 0 0 43
Hilldale
0 0 0 0 46
Final F
Vinita
9 7 18 19 53
Fort Gibson
16 18 18 22 74
Final F
Catoosa
0 0 0 0 61
Locust Grove
0 0 0 0 59
Final F
Jay
10 15 11 12 48
Verdigris
15 19 23 20 77
Final F
Kellyville
11 13 12 19 55
Henryetta
4 14 11 18 47
Final F
Nowata
0 0 0 0 68
Dewey
0 0 0 0 59
POSTPONED F
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 0
Woodland
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 53
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 92
Final F
Chandler
12 18 11 21 62
Konawa
17 16 22 23 78
Final F
Drumright
0 0 0 0 30
Depew
0 0 0 0 55
Final F
Yale
0 0 0 0 33
Olive
0 0 0 0 35
Final F
Harrah
0 0 0 0 51
Mount St. Mary
0 0 0 0 50
Final F
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 36
Frontier
0 0 0 0 45
Final F
Warner
0 0 0 0 63
Okay
0 0 0 0 56
Final F
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 47
Wellston
0 0 0 0 72
Final F
OKC Storm
0 0 0 0 47
Ada
0 0 0 0 55
Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Final F
CHEF
0 0 0 0 42
Barnsdall
0 0 0 0 39
Final F
Dove Science - Tulsa
0 0 0 0 49
Claremore Christian
0 0 0 0 33
Final F
Coweta
11 16 14 21 62
Skiatook
10 7 24 12 53
Final (OT) F
Collinsville
14 19 12 12 67
Pryor
10 13 15 19 71
Final F
Tahlequah
15 10 20 17 62
Grove
11 16 7 13 47
Final F
Webster
0 0 0 0 70
McLain
0 0 0 0 45
Final F
Bristow
0 0 0 0 26
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 35
Final F
Mannford
11 19 9 13 52
Berryhill
15 13 9 13 50
Final F
Cl. Sequoyah
7 9 9 14 39
Inola
7 5 9 10 31
Final F
Adair
8 6 12 3 29
Tah. Sequoyah
19 18 7 17 61
Final F
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 65
Afton
0 0 0 0 24
Final F
Edison
0 0 0 0 75
NOAH
0 0 0 0 59
F
Wright Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Watts
0 0 0 0 0
Final F
Preston
18 20 20 16 74
Morris
17 25 28 26 96
Final F
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 50
Cleveland
0 0 0 0 53
Final F
Cushing
2 14 6 18 40
Metro Christian
15 16 20 15 66
Cleveland Tournament
Final F
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 40
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 43
Final F
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 44
Cache
0 0 0 0 67
Final F
Tonkawa
11 8 15 3 37
Perry
20 11 23 27 81
Final F
Duncan
0 0 0 0 58
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 63
Final F
Porum
0 0 0 0 50
Cave Springs
0 0 0 0 58
Armstrong Bank Tournament
Final F
Canadian
0 0 0 0 38
Oaks
0 0 0 0 43
Armstrong Bank Tournament
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Bixby
13-0
3 16 7 14 40
Stillwater
12-1
17 0 0 19 36
6AII state championship at UCO
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Metro Christian
14-0
0 21 14 7 42
Beggs
11-3
13 6 6 6 31
2A playoffs: Semifinals at Broken Arrow HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Kingston
12-2
0 0 0 0 7
Vian
13-1
0 0 0 0 35
2A playoffs: Semifinals at Edmond North HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Cashion
13-0
14 6 6 8 34
Pawnee
13-1
8 8 0 0 16
A Playoffs: Semifinals at Cushing HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Ringling
12-1
0 14 0 14 28
Rejoice Christian
13-1
7 0 6 6 19
A Playoffs: Semifinals at Noble HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Davenport
11-3
0 0 0 0 14
Shattuck
14-0
0 0 0 0 30
B Playoffs: Semifinals at SWOSU, Weatherford
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Regent Prep
13-0
35 14 0 0 49
Cherokee
11-3
0 0 0 0 0
B Playoffs: Semifinals at Western Heights HS
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Waynoka
10-4
0 0 0 0 8
Pond Creek-Hunter
14-0
0 0 0 0 54
C state championship at NWOSU, Alva
FEATURED GAME Final 1 2 3 4 F
Poteau
13-1
6 0 0 3 9
Weatherford
11-3
0 0 0 7 7
4A state championship at UCO
Final
Putnam City
10 7 8 12 37
Ponca City
13 14 18 11 56
Bixby Invitational
Final
Cleveland
0 0 0 0 37
Chisholm
0 0 0 0 57
Cleveland Blue Sky Bank Invitational
Final
Sapulpa
13 13 19 20 65
Edmond Memorial
18 8 8 8 42
Bixby Invitational
Final
Bishop Kelley
17 5 13 13 48
Carl Albert
20 17 7 12 56
Carl Albert Titians Festival
Final
Oologah-Talala
12 24 11 12 59
Miami
7 4 4 11 26
Final
Wagoner
4 5 0 12 21
Hilldale
14 22 17 10 63
Final
Vinita
6 13 4 12 35
Fort Gibson
11 15 9 13 48
Final
Catoosa
8 6 3 11 28
Locust Grove
15 15 14 20 64
Final
Jay
9 3 5 5 22
Verdigris
12 14 10 13 49
Final
Kellyville
20 18 18 7 63
Henryetta
8 11 9 7 35
Final
Nowata
0 0 0 0 25
Dewey
0 0 0 0 37
POSTPONED
Pawnee
0 0 0 0 0
Woodland
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Kiefer
0 0 0 0 38
Oklahoma Union
0 0 0 0 67
Final
Drumright
0 0 0 0 32
Depew
0 0 0 0 67
Final
Yale
0 0 0 0 41
Olive
0 0 0 0 48
Final
Newkirk
0 0 0 0 32
Frontier
0 0 0 0 53
Final
Warner
0 0 0 0 48
Okay
0 0 0 0 50
Final
Glencoe
0 0 0 0 64
Wellston
0 0 0 0 36
Final
CHEF
5 9 15 13 42
Barnsdall
8 2 14 15 39
Final
Coweta
21 13 8 15 57
Skiatook
10 7 8 10 35
Final
Collinsville
4 6 8 7 25
Pryor
12 6 16 5 39
Final
Tahlequah
6 4 17 11 38
Grove
18 12 10 8 48
Final
Webster
8 13 4 6 31
McLain
4 6 10 8 28
Final
Bristow
0 0 0 0 18
Perkins-Tryon
0 0 0 0 53
Final
Mannford
6 10 9 14 39
Berryhill
23 16 10 12 61
Final
Cl. Sequoyah
7 15 7 9 38
Inola
9 10 8 12 39
Final
Adair
0 0 0 0 46
Tah. Sequoyah
0 0 0 0 47
Final
Kansas
0 0 0 0 58
Westville
0 0 0 0 39
Final (OT)
Caney Valley
0 0 0 0 38
Afton
0 0 0 0 32
Final
Edison
0 0 0 0 53
NOAH
0 0 0 0 55
Final
Wright Christian
0 0 0 0 29
Watts
0 0 0 0 45
Final
Preston
0 0 0 0 41
Morris
0 0 0 0 49
Final
Owasso
14 18 9 9 50
Southmoore
6 4 10 13 33
Bixby Invitational
Final (OT)
Mustang
4 15 6 7 43
Union
6 7 8 11 51
Southern Oklahoma Classic Tournament
Final
Metro Christian
0 0 0 0 45
Rogers
0 0 0 0 62
Cleveland Blue Sky Bank Invitational
Final
Edmond North
16 7 10 10 43
Bixby
6 4 8 6 24
Bixby Invitational
Final
Elk City
0 0 0 0 36
Stillwater
0 0 0 0 43
Cleveland Blue Sky Bank Invitational
Final
OKC Capitol Hill
0 0 0 0 27
Lawton
0 0 0 0 46
Final
OKC Heritage Hall
0 0 0 0 38
Ardmore
0 0 0 0 76
Final
Duncan
0 0 0 0 34
OKC McGuinness
0 0 0 0 58
Final
OKC Douglass
0 0 0 0 17
Chickasha
0 0 0 0 44
Final
OKC Southeast
0 0 0 0 55
Cache
0 0 0 0 65
Final
Oaks
0 0 0 0 27
Panama
0 0 0 0 57
Armstrong Bank Tournament
Final
Cave Springs
0 0 0 0 29
Hulbert
0 0 0 0 38
Armstrong Bank Tournament
Final
Glenpool
0 0 0 0 39
Cushing
0 0 0 0 42
Cleveland Blue Sky Bank Invitational

Search Games

Go

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

Breaking News